Beta version. Click here to give us some feedback.

These documents may be required for your visa or application process: 

  • Passport or other document for travelling that has a validity of at least 3 months more than the visa
  • Passport type photos
  • Criminal record
  • International health insurance
  • Proof of accommodation
  • Vaccination records
  • Proof of admission in a higher education institution/work contract/ invitation letter
  • Proof of means of subsistence

 

Study

in an inspirational environment

Research

in an inspirational environment

You are in the right place

Ready to get inspired?

We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience.

Loading_